Barbora Krejcikova - WTA #24 (15/04/2024)
wtatennis.com | WTA | Pays | Tchécoslovaquie |
Wikipedia | Eng / Fr | Naissance | - |
Meilleur classement en carrière | Jamais classée | Résidence | Inconnu |
Taille | - | ||
Poids | - |
Conditions | W | D | ratio |
---|---|---|---|
Terre battue | 4 | 5 | 44.44% |
Dur (ext.) | 23 | 12 | 65.71% |
Dur (int.) | 3 | 1 | 75.00% |
Gazon | 1 | 1 | 50.00% |
TOTAL | 31 | 19 | 62.00% |
# | Date | Categ | Tournoi | Conditions | Stade | #Rank | Adversaire | Score | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15/04/2024 | 500 | Stuttgart WTA | Terre battue | 16e | #12 | #16 Veronika Kudermetova | 5/7 6/4 6/4 | |
2 | 05/02/2024 | 500 | Abu Dhabi Open WTA | Dur (ext.) | QF | #13 | #17 Liudmila Samsonova | 7/5 6/4 | |
3 | 05/02/2024 | 500 | Abu Dhabi Open WTA | Dur (ext.) | 8e | #13 | #51 Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6/2 1/0 ab. | |
4 | 14/01/2024 | GC | WTA Australian Open | Dur (ext.) | QF | #13 | #1 Aryna Sabalenka | 6/2 6/3 | |
5 | 14/01/2024 | GC | WTA Australian Open | Dur (ext.) | 8e | #13 | #57 Mirra Andreeva | 4/6 6/3 6/2 | |
6 | 14/01/2024 | GC | WTA Australian Open | Dur (ext.) | 16e | #13 | #151 Storm Hunter | 4/6 7/5 6/3 | |
7 | 14/01/2024 | GC | WTA Australian Open | Dur (ext.) | 32e | #13 | #78 Tamara Korpatsch | 6/2 6/2 | |
8 | 14/01/2024 | GC | WTA Australian Open | Dur (ext.) | 64e | #13 | #176 Mai Hontama | 2/6 6/4 6/3 | |
9 | 08/01/2024 | 500 | Adelaide International 1 WTA | Dur (ext.) | 16e | #13 | #92 Anna Kalinskaya | 7/5 3/6 7/5 | |
10 | 09/10/2023 | 500 | Zhengzhou Open WTA | Dur (int.) | F | #13 | #22 Qinwen Zheng | 2/6 6/2 6/4 | |
11 | 09/10/2023 | 500 | Zhengzhou Open WTA | Dur (int.) | DF | #13 | #12 Daria Kasatkina | 6/3 6/0 | |
12 | 09/10/2023 | 500 | Zhengzhou Open WTA | Dur (int.) | QF | #13 | #40 Lesia Tsurenko | 6/3 ab. | |
13 | 09/10/2023 | 500 | Zhengzhou Open WTA | Dur (int.) | 8e | #13 | #37 Petra Martic | 7/5 6/1 | |
14 | 01/10/2023 | 1000 | China Open WTA | Dur (ext.) | 32e | #13 | #57 Mirra Andreeva | 6/2 6/2 | |
15 | 11/09/2023 | 500 | San Diego WTA | Dur (ext.) | F | #12 | #93 Sofia Kenin | 6/4 2/6 6/4 | |
16 | 11/09/2023 | 500 | San Diego WTA | Dur (ext.) | DF | #12 | #34 Danielle Collins | 3/6 7/5 6/2 | |
17 | 11/09/2023 | 500 | San Diego WTA | Dur (ext.) | QF | #12 | #19 Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6/4 6/3 | |
18 | 11/09/2023 | 500 | San Diego WTA | Dur (ext.) | 8e | #12 | #28 Anhelina Kalinina | 6/3 6/2 | |
19 | 28/08/2023 | GC | WTA US Open | Dur (ext.) | 64e | #12 | #82 Lucia Bronzetti | 6/4 7/6(3) | |
20 | 21/08/2023 | 250 | Tennis in the Land Cleveland | Dur (ext.) | 16e | #12 | #89 Clara Tauson | 6/4 6/1 | |
21 | 14/08/2023 | 1000 | Cincinnati Masters WTA | Dur (ext.) | 32e | #12 | #19 Victoria Azarenka | 6/3 7/5 | |
22 | 03/07/2023 | GC | Wimbledon WTA | Gazon | 32e | #13 | #143 Mirra Andreeva | 6/3 4/0 ab. | |
23 | 03/07/2023 | GC | Wimbledon WTA | Gazon | 64e | #13 | #180 Heather Watson | 6/2 7/5 | |
24 | 28/05/2023 | GC | WTA Roland Garros | Terre battue | 64e | #13 | #68 Lesia Tsurenko | 6/2 6/4 | |
25 | 10/05/2023 | 1000 | WTA1000 Rome | Terre battue | 16e | #12 | #22 Jelena Ostapenko | 7/6(2) 6/0 | |
26 | 10/05/2023 | 1000 | WTA1000 Rome | Terre battue | 32e | #12 | #72 Danka Kovinic | 6/2 4/1 ab. | |
27 | 25/04/2023 | 1000 | WTA Mutua Madrid Open | Terre battue | 8e | #12 | #32 Petra Martic | 6/3 7/6(1) | |
28 | 25/04/2023 | 1000 | WTA Mutua Madrid Open | Terre battue | 16e | #12 | #60 Xiyu Wang | 6/4 6/1 | |
29 | 25/04/2023 | 1000 | WTA Mutua Madrid Open | Terre battue | 32e | #12 | #72 Danka Kovinic | 6/3 4/6 6/0 | |
30 | 17/04/2023 | 500 | Stuttgart WTA | Terre battue | 8e | #13 | #2 Aryna Sabalenka | 6/2 6/3 | |
31 | 17/04/2023 | 500 | Stuttgart WTA | Terre battue | 16e | #13 | #15 Liudmila Samsonova | 6/2 6/0 | |
32 | 21/03/2023 | 1000 | Miami WTA 1000 | Dur (ext.) | 8e | #16 | #2 Aryna Sabalenka | 6/3 6/2 | |
33 | 21/03/2023 | 1000 | Miami WTA 1000 | Dur (ext.) | 16e | #16 | #20 Madison Keys | 7/6(4) 6/3 | |
34 | 21/03/2023 | 1000 | Miami WTA 1000 | Dur (ext.) | 32e | #16 | #44 Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6/3 6/2 | |
35 | 08/03/2023 | 1000 | WTA Indian Wells Masters | Dur (ext.) | 8e | #16 | #2 Aryna Sabalenka | 6/3 2/6 6/4 | |
36 | 08/03/2023 | 1000 | WTA Indian Wells Masters | Dur (ext.) | 16e | #16 | #65 Xinyu Wang | 6/2 6/7(1) 6/2 | |
37 | 08/03/2023 | 1000 | WTA Indian Wells Masters | Dur (ext.) | 32e | #16 | #103 Dayana Yastremska | 6/1 6/2 | |
38 | 20/02/2023 | 1000 | Dubai WTA | Dur (ext.) | F | #30 | #1 Iga Swiatek | 6/4 6/2 | |
39 | 20/02/2023 | 1000 | Dubai WTA | Dur (ext.) | DF | #30 | #4 Jessica Pegula | 6/1 5/7 6/0 | |
40 | 20/02/2023 | 1000 | Dubai WTA | Dur (ext.) | QF | #30 | #2 Aryna Sabalenka | 0/6 7/6(2) 6/1 | |
41 | 20/02/2023 | 1000 | Dubai WTA | Dur (ext.) | 8e | #30 | #13 Petra Kvitova | 6/3 6/2 | |
42 | 20/02/2023 | 1000 | Dubai WTA | Dur (ext.) | 16e | #30 | #8 Daria Kasatkina | 6/4 4/6 7/5 | |
43 | 20/02/2023 | 1000 | Dubai WTA | Dur (ext.) | 32e | #30 | #27 Irina-Camelia Begu | 6/4 6/2 | |
44 | 13/02/2023 | 500 | Doha WTA | Dur (ext.) | 16e | #30 | #11 Veronika Kudermetova | 6/4 3/6 7/6(5) | |
45 | 06/02/2023 | 500 | Abu Dhabi Open WTA | Dur (ext.) | 8e | #30 | #19 Liudmila Samsonova | 7/5 7/6(6) | |
46 | 06/02/2023 | 500 | Abu Dhabi Open WTA | Dur (ext.) | 16e | #30 | #144 Elena-Gabriela Ruse | 6/1 6/4 | |
47 | 16/01/2023 | GC | WTA Australian Open | Dur (ext.) | 8e | #21 | #3 Jessica Pegula | 7/5 6/2 | |
48 | 16/01/2023 | GC | WTA Australian Open | Dur (ext.) | 16e | #21 | #49 Anhelina Kalinina | 6/2 6/3 | |
49 | 16/01/2023 | GC | WTA Australian Open | Dur (ext.) | 32e | #21 | #137 Clara Burel | 6/4 6/1 | |
50 | 16/01/2023 | GC | WTA Australian Open | Dur (ext.) | 64e | #21 | #194 Sara Bejlek | 6/3 6/1 |
LLTL
ATP
WTA/Double
Annuel
Race
attente
<=
=>
Rookies
Leaderotron
Mega Patate
Big Lose
Terre battue
Herbe
Dur Indoor
Dur Outdoor
attente