Wikipedia Eng / Fr Editions précédentes Cologne 2
DEADLINE (UTC+2) 2020-10-19 11:00:00 Catégorie / CUT ATP 250 / 28
Lieu Cologne Allemagne Surface / Conditions Dur (int.)
Dates 19/10/2020 - 25/10/2020 Prize Money 325 610 EUR (inf %)
Vainqueurs Alexander Zverev
DianeGrr
Ratio MCG 74.1 % (20/27)


(25) Adunar - Alqualonde - anekfu - CocoJumbo - crush - Derff - DianeGrr - EvilScootus - ezequiel2014 - FabulFab - HTS - MaxlaMenace - Nicobref23 - Nicopat - Panatta - PatouDur - PrinceGaga - pdoth - srematias - TeamStaffMe - TennisElbow - ThePunisher - Tipsytime - Toastt3 - Zedon57 -

16e8e (1pts)QF (2pts)DF (3pts)F (4pts)V (5pts)
BYE - Alexander Zverev #7 - TDS#1
TDS#1Alexander ZverevAllemagne(24) 
 6/0 3/6 6/3 (1:57)
John MillmanAustralie(1) 
TDS#1Alexander ZverevAllemagne(24) 
 6/4 6/7(5) 6/4 (2:40)
TDS#8Adrian MannarinoFrance(0) 
TDS#1Alexander ZverevAllemagne(16) 
 7/6(3) 6/3 (1:48)
WCJannik SinnerItalie(1) 
TDS#1Alexander ZverevAllemagne(15) 
 6/2 6/1 (1:11)
TDS#2Diego SchwartzmanArgentine(3) 
TDS#1Alexander ZverevAllemagne(15) 
#61Fernando VerdascoEspagne(13) 
 4/6 2/6 (1:38)
#44John MillmanAustralie(12) 
     
LL#129Sumit NagalInde(1) 
 6/4 6/7(4) 1/6 (2:15)
#41Miomir KecmanovicSerbie(24) 
Miomir KecmanovicSerbie(17) 
 3/6 3/6 (1:17)
TDS#8Adrian MannarinoFrance(6) 
    
LL#108Alexei PopyrinAustralie(8) 
 2/6 2/6 (1:01)
TDS#8#39Adrian MannarinoFrance(17) 
     
BYE - Denis Shapovalov #12 - TDS#3
TDS#3Denis ShapovalovCanada(25) 
 1/6 6/4 2/6 (1:54)
Gilles SimonFrance(0) 
Gilles SimonFrance(0) 
 3/6 6/0 4/6 (2:33)
WCJannik SinnerItalie(1) 
   
#59Jordan ThompsonAustralie(5) 
 3/6 5/7 (1:45)
#57Gilles SimonFrance(20) 
     
#48Tennys SandgrenÉtats-Unis(15) 
 3/6 6/3 3/6 (2:16)
Q#81Pierre-Hugues HerbertFrance(10) 
QPierre-Hugues HerbertFrance(3) 
 3/6 1/6 (1:16)
WCJannik SinnerItalie(14) 
    
WC#46Jannik SinnerItalie(16) 
 6/1 6/2 (1:01)
LL#97James DuckworthAustralie(9) 
     
TDS#7#32Jan-Lennard StruffAllemagne(21) 
 6/3 6/1 (0:58)
SE#103Marco CecchinatoItalie(4) 
TDS#7Jan-Lennard StruffAllemagne(15) 
 6/2 3/6 6/7(3) (2:09)
Yoshihito NishiokaJapon(3) 
Yoshihito NishiokaJapon(0) 
 3/6 4/6 (1:32)
TDS#5Felix Auger-AliassimeCanada(21) 
TDS#5Felix Auger-AliassimeCanada(10) 
 4/6 7/5 4/6 (2:31)
TDS#2Diego SchwartzmanArgentine(9) 
  
#55Yoshihito NishiokaJapon(9) 
 6/4 6/0 (1:26)
#47Kyle EdmundRoyaume-Uni(16) 
     
Q#85Egor GerasimovBiélorussie(12) 
 6/1 6/0 (1:01)
WC#122Daniel AltmaierAllemagne(13) 
QEgor GerasimovBiélorussie(0) 
 6/4 6/7(2) 6/7(4) (2:45)
TDS#5Felix Auger-AliassimeCanada(24) 
    
BYE - Felix Auger-Aliassime #22 - TDS#5     
TDS#9#40Marin CilicCroatie(22) 
 6/7(3) 4/6 (1:58)
#68Steve JohnsonÉtats-Unis(3) 
Steve JohnsonÉtats-Unis(1) 
 6/7(3) 3/6 (1:34)
Alejandro Davidovich FokinaEspagne(5) 
Alejandro Davidovich FokinaEspagne(0) 
 6/2 6/7(3) 1/6 (2:09)
TDS#2Diego SchwartzmanArgentine(18) 
   
Q#113Damir DzumhurBosnie-Herzégovine(9) 
 2/6 3/6 (1:11)
#71Alejandro Davidovich FokinaEspagne(16) 
     
LL#141Oscar OtteAllemagne(4) 
 6/3 6/2 (1:03)
Q#94Dennis NovakAutriche(21) 
LLOscar OtteAllemagne(0) 
 3/6 2/6 (1:19)
TDS#2Diego SchwartzmanArgentine(25) 
    
BYE - Diego Schwartzman #8 - TDS#2     
16e8e (1pts)QF (2pts)DF (3pts)F (4pts)V (5pts)